Powered Quero ir | Cnet
Data Nr Dorsal/Registo Nome Tipo Inscrição Estado

Participante (Aprovado - 447)

Nr Data Nome Equipa Tipo Inscrição Estado
0 2018-01-04 João Costa BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Alexandre Pinheiro Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Cristiano Jacinto BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Carlinhos BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Diogo Sousa MMFitness Runners III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Miguel Martins MMFitness Runners III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 David Duarte MMFitness Runners III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Miguel Vieira MMFitness Runners III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Marília Freitas MMFitness Runners III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Carina Silva MMFitness Runners III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Sílvia Silva MMFitness Runners III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Jorge Carlos BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Sandrina Carlos BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Sérgio Cristina Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Vasco Afonso Altimetria Trail III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Manuel Carlos Pirilampos III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Lia Pires Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Alexandra Cardoso Altimetria Trail III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Sandra Cristina Marques de Sousa Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 António Manuel C Santos Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Maria Tereza Leça Azevedo Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 João marcelo São francisco associação desportiva III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Maria Marcelo São francisco associação desportiva III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 André Santos Pereira Mexe-te Mó III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Sandro Nunes Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Luís Viegas Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Cecília Correia Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 João Hugo Pereira Conde Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Soraia Almeida BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 João Caetano BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Sergio Corda BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Paula Moura BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Ricardo Reis BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 André Silvestre BOX360 III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Alexandria Pama Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Daniel Cartwright Road Runners III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Benjamin Cartwright Road Runners III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Virgílio Oliveira Sporting Clube Moitense III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 José Freitas Sporting Clube Moitense III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Maria Cruz Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Jaime Cruz Mexe-te Mó III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Teresa Martinho Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 João Bento Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Diogo Mendes Matos Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Sandra Silva Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Dina Rodrigues Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Norberto do Carmo Esperança Moreira Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Antonio André Individual III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Rita Guerreiro Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira III Corrida da Água Aprovado
0 2018-01-04 Pedro Miguel Gomes Bentes Columbus Bar/ 3Points III Corrida da Água Aprovado